Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
1:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:30am
| vs. Liberty
@ Adrienne C. Nelson High School
|
1:00pm- 3:00pm | Pioneer Memorial Stadium
more.. | |
3:45pm- 6:00pm | Pioneer Memorial Stadium
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Nelson
@ Adrienne C. Nelson High School
| |
TBD | vs. Nelson
@ Adrienne C. Nelson High School
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:30am- 1:00pm |
High School - Weight Room
more.. OCHS Baseball | |
OCHS Baseball |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:20am |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
8:25am- 3:15pm |
Classroom F-121 conf room
| |
10:00am | vs. TBA
@ Oswego Lake CC
| |
11:30am | vs. TBA
@ Oswego Lake CC
| |
11:30am- 1:15pm |
Classroom E-106
Superintendent's Student Advisory Committee Meeting | |
Superintendent's Student Advisory Committee Meeting | ||
3:20pm- 4:20pm |
Classroom F-108 Library
DC Meeting | |
DC Meeting | ||
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Reynolds |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Reynolds |
5:00pm | vs. Cascade High School @ Oregon City High School | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
State Rehearsal | |
State Rehearsal | ||
6:15pm- 8:15pm | ||
7:15pm- 9:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 8:20am |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
7:00am- 8:15am |
Main Office Conference Room
Caitlin Bergstrom | |
Caitlin Bergstrom | ||
8:25am- 3:15pm |
Classroom F-121 conf room
| |
8:25am- 3:15pm |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
Heidi Garcia | |
Heidi Garcia | ||
11:30am- 2:00pm |
Main Office Conference Room
NW Family Services | |
NW Family Services | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Weight Room
more.. Wrestling | |
Wrestling | ||
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Hillsboro Union |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
| vs. Hillsboro Union |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Tumwata Middle School - Athletic/Football Field
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Off Campus
| |
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
State Rehearsal | |
State Rehearsal | ||
6:15pm- 8:15pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:20am |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
7:00am- 8:20am |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
7:30am- 8:25am |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
| |
7:45am- 9:45am |
Main Office Conference Room
Asa Arrey | |
Asa Arrey | ||
8:25am- 2:15pm |
Classroom F-121 conf room
| |
8:25am- 3:15am |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
| |
10:00am | vs. TBA
@ Charbonneau Country Club, 32000 SW Charbonneau Drive, Wilsonville, OR 97070
| |
11:30am | vs. TBA
@ Charbonneau Country Club, 32000 SW Charbonneau Drive, Wilsonville, OR 97070
| |
12:15pm- 1:15pm |
Classroom E-104
| |
1:00pm- 2:00pm |
Classroom E-110
Intervention Team | |
Intervention Team | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Commons (Upper & Lower)
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
Classroom B-106
Equity Team Monthly Meeting | |
Equity Team Monthly Meeting | ||
3:45pm- 6:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Pioneer Memorial Stadium | |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. @ Pioneer Memorial Stadium | |
4:30pm- 6:00pm |
Tumwata Middle School - Athletic/Football Field
| |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:10pm
| vs. Beaverton |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
Girls Lacrosse | |
Girls Lacrosse | ||
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Tumwata Middle School - Athletic/Football Field
| |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
High School - Weight Room
more.. Girls Lacrosse | |
Girls Lacrosse | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
6:15pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
State Rehearsal | |
State Rehearsal | ||
8:25pm- 3:15pm |
Classroom F-108 Library
PreACT | |
PreACT |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:20am |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
7:00am- 8:20am |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
7:45am- 9:45am |
Main Office Conference Room
Asa Arrey | |
Asa Arrey | ||
8:25am- 3:15pm |
Classroom F-121 conf room
| |
8:25am- 3:15am |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Main Office Conference Room
Denise Aquino | |
Denise Aquino | ||
2:45pm- 7:15pm |
Classroom E-104
Math Adoption | |
Math Adoption | ||
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Weight Room
more.. Wrestling | |
Wrestling | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
5:00pm | vs. Sam Barlow @ Oregon City High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Sam Barlow @ Oregon City High School | |
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Sam Barlow |
5:30pm- 7:30pm |
Tumwata Middle School - Athletic/Football Field
| |
5:30pm | vs. McMinnville @ Oregon City High School | |
5:30pm | vs. McMinnville @ Oregon City High School | |
5:30pm- 7:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Off Campus
| |
6:30pm | vs. Oregon Episcopal @ Pioneer Memorial Stadium | |
7:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
more.. | |
8:00pm | vs. Oregon Episcopal @ Pioneer Memorial Stadium | |
8:25pm- 3:15pm |
Classroom F-108 Library
PreACT | |
PreACT |