Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Liberty
Women's State Qualifier Women's State Qualifier | |
Women's State Qualifier Women's State Qualifier | ||
6:30am- 3:00pm | ||
7:00am- 3:30pm |
Classroom A-125
more.. | |
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
12:00pm- 1:00pm |
Main Office Conference Room
LM meeting w/ John Ogden | |
LM meeting w/ John Ogden | ||
3:00pm- 4:45pm |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Lower Commons
| |
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Mary's Academy @ Oregon City High School | |
5:30pm | vs. St. Mary's Academy @ Oregon City High School | |
6:00pm- 9:15pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. St. Mary's Academy @ Oregon City High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Tualatin | |
TBD | vs. Liberty
Women's State Qualifier Women's State Qualifier | |
Women's State Qualifier Women's State Qualifier | ||
8:00am- 9:00pm | High School - Gym-OCHS Main
more.. | |
8:00am- 5:30pm | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 6:00pm | High School - Gym-Auxiliary
more.. | |
8:00am- 5:30pm | ||
10:00am- 12:00pm |
Classroom E-207
Youth Lacrosse Coaches Clinic | |
Youth Lacrosse Coaches Clinic | ||
12:00pm- 3:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
12:30pm- 2:00pm | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Pitchers and Catchers | |
Pitchers and Catchers | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Softball HItting Facility
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
Girls Lacrosse | |
Girls Lacrosse |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:40pm |
Classroom E-107
Campus Life Coffee Hour | |
Campus Life Coffee Hour | ||
8:00am- 9:30am |
Main Office Conference Room
Activities / Athletics | |
Activities / Athletics | ||
11:36am- 12:10pm |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
| |
11:36am- 12:10pm |
High School - E-104
Student Advisory Team | |
Student Advisory Team | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:15pm- 4:45pm |
High School - E-104
Ninth Grade Success Design Team | |
Ninth Grade Success Design Team | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Jackson New Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Commons - Upper commons only
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:15pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:15pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 2:30pm |
Classroom F-121 conf room
NW Family Services | |
NW Family Services | ||
10:15am- 12:15pm |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
Dahlin and Vollintine 3rd period | |
Dahlin and Vollintine 3rd period | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
Main Office Conference Room
| |
2:55pm- 3:20pm |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Classroom F-108 Library
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
OCHS Weight Room
Track and Field | |
Track and Field | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Classroom E-109
| |
3:15pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm | vs. Lake Oswego | |
5:30pm | vs. Lake Oswego @ Oregon City High School | |
5:30pm | vs. Lake Oswego @ Oregon City High School | |
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:15pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
7:00pm | vs. Jesuit | |
7:00pm | vs. Lake Oswego | |
7:00pm | vs. Lake Oswego @ Oregon City High School |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
11:36am- 12:15pm |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
| |
2:00pm- 3:15pm |
Classroom F-121 conf room
Ninth Grade Success team | |
Ninth Grade Success team | ||
2:00pm- 3:15pm |
Classroom F-108 Library
Make-up Testing Center | |
Make-up Testing Center | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Jackson New Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:15pm | ||
6:15pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 9:30pm |
Gym-Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ Yamhill County Fairgrounds, 2070 NE Lafayette Ave, McMinnville, OR 97128
Tri River Valley District OHSET Meet #1 | |
Tri River Valley District OHSET Meet #1 | ||
TBD | vs. Lake Oswego
@ LOSD District Pool
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Classroom F-108 Library
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
OCHS Weight Room
Track and Field | |
Track and Field | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Jackson New Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Commons - Upper commons only
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Classroom F-108 Library
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons (Upper & Lower)
more.. COLLEGE AND CAREER NIGHT | |
COLLEGE AND CAREER NIGHT | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:15pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |