Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:40am- 8:30am |
Main Office Conference Room
Pete Danner | |
Pete Danner | ||
9:30am- 10:30am |
Main Office Conference Room
Brenda Williams | |
Brenda Williams | ||
11:36am- 12:10pm |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
| |
1:00pm- 2:30pm |
Main Office Conference Room
Doug Stull | |
Doug Stull | ||
2:00pm- 3:15pm |
Classroom F-108 Library
Make-up Testing Center | |
Make-up Testing Center | ||
2:45pm- 5:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:00pm |
Jackson New Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:30pm |
Mt. Hood
Bus leaves for Mt. Hood at 2:30. | |
Bus leaves for Mt. Hood at 2:30. | ||
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. Lake Oswego | |
6:00pm- 9:15pm | ||
6:15pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
| vs. Lake Oswego |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 3:00pm |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
11:36am- 12:10pm |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Classroom F-108 Library
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
OCHS Weight Room
Track and Field | |
Track and Field | ||
3:15pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
more.. | |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Jackson New Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
Commons - Upper commons only
| |
3:30pm | vs. Lake Oswego @ Oregon City Swimming Pool | |
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:15pm | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
6:00am
| vs. Redmond |
8:30am- 10:30am |
Main Office Conference Room
Peri Swetzof | |
Peri Swetzof | ||
9:00am- 10:16am |
Classroom E-110
| |
11:36am- 12:10pm |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
| |
2:55pm- 3:20pm |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:00pm |
High School - Lower Commons
| |
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 10:00pm |
High School - Lower Commons
more.. | |
5:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Jesuit @ Oregon City High School |
5:30pm | vs. Lake Oswego @ Oregon City High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Lake Oswego |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
4:00pm
| vs. Lake Oswego |
6:00pm- 9:15pm | ||
7:00pm | vs. Lake Oswego @ Oregon City High School | |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:00pm
| vs. Lake Oswego |
8:00pm- 10:00pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
| |
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
High School - Wrestling Room
| |
8:00pm- 11:00pm |
High School - OCHS JROTC Building
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00pm | High School - Gym-OCHS Main
more.. | |
8:00am- 5:30pm | ||
8:00am | vs. Redmond | |
10:00am- 12:00pm | ||
12:00pm- 4:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA
@ Mt. Hood
Banked Slalom / Boardercross Banked Slalom / Boardercross | |
Banked Slalom / Boardercross Banked Slalom / Boardercross | ||
8:00am- 6:00pm | High School - Gym-Auxiliary
more.. | |
8:00am- 5:30pm | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm | ||
11:30am- 1:30pm |
Jackson New Gym
| |
1:30pm- 3:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Pitchers and Catchers | |
Pitchers and Catchers | ||
5:00pm- 8:00pm |
Softball HItting Facility
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
Girls Lacrosse | |
Girls Lacrosse |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 12:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
more.. | |
9:00am- 10:15am |
High School - E-104
OCYST MEETING | |
OCYST MEETING | ||
10:15am- 12:15pm |
High School - Lower Commons
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
12:00pm- 2:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
more.. | |
3:15pm- 6:30pm | ||
5:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
5:00pm- 7:00pm | ||
5:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
6:00pm- 9:15pm | ||
6:15pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 9:00am |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
Khrisi Thiele | |
Khrisi Thiele | ||
7:30am- 8:30am |
Main Office Conference Room
Pete Danner | |
Pete Danner | ||
8:30am- 9:30am |
Classroom F-121 conf room
Peri Swetzof | |
Peri Swetzof | ||
10:15am- 12:00pm |
Classroom F-121 conf room
Steve Becker | |
Steve Becker | ||
10:15am- 12:15pm |
High School - Lower Commons
| |
10:30am- 12:30pm |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
| |
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
Classroom F-121 conf room
NW Family Services | |
NW Family Services | ||
12:30pm- 2:30pm |
Main Office Conference Room
| |
2:55pm- 3:20pm |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Classroom F-108 Library
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
OCHS Weight Room
Track and Field | |
Track and Field | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
Classroom E-109
| |
3:15pm- 6:30pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm | ||
4:15pm | vs. Canby | |
4:15pm | vs. Canby | |
4:30pm- 7:30pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
5:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
5:45pm | vs. Canby | |
5:45pm | vs. Canby | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
6:00pm- 9:15pm | ||
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
| |
6:30pm- 8:00pm |
(Cancelled) | |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Classroom F-111 Marketing
| |
7:15pm | vs. Canby | |
7:15pm | vs. Canby | |
8:30pm- 12:30pm |
Main Office Conference Room
NW Family Services | |
NW Family Services |