Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
9:15am- 10:30am |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 6:45am | ||
6:20am- 7:40am |
High School - Auditorium
| |
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
9:00am- 10:15am |
Classroom E-110
Crystal Reynolds | |
Crystal Reynolds | ||
9:15am- 10:30am | ||
1:30pm- 2:50pm |
Classroom E-110
Alps | |
Alps | ||
1:30pm- 2:50pm |
G-104 Pioneer Athletic Center (PAC)
Janelle Lichtenberger | |
Janelle Lichtenberger | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Main Office Conference Room
Pete Danner | |
Pete Danner | ||
3:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
Choreographer | |
Choreographer | ||
4:40pm- 5:40pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm |
High School - E-104
Hall of Fame meeting | |
Hall of Fame meeting | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Commons (Upper & Lower)
more.. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Classroom F-108 Library
| ||
6:20am- 7:40am |
High School - Auditorium
| |
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
9:00am- 10:15am |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
TREVOR VOLLINTINE 2ND PERIOD CLASS | |
TREVOR VOLLINTINE 2ND PERIOD CLASS | ||
9:00am- 10:15am |
Classroom E-110
Crystal Reynolds | |
Crystal Reynolds | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
High School - E-104
Tom Lovell | |
Tom Lovell | ||
9:15am- 10:30am | ||
10:16am- 11:00am |
High School - E-104
| |
10:30am- 11:30am |
Main Office Conference Room
Julia Voorhies | |
Julia Voorhies | ||
1:30pm- 2:50pm |
Classroom E-110
Alps | |
Alps | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Jackson New Gym
| |
4:00pm- 7:00pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
Choreographer | |
Choreographer | ||
4:40pm- 5:40pm | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Weight Room
Volleyball | |
Volleyball | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Jackson New Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Jackson Gym - Old
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Commons (Upper & Lower)
more.. | |
7:00pm- 8:00pm |
Academic Wings
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 6:45am | ||
6:20am- 7:40am |
High School - Auditorium
| |
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
9:15am- 10:30am | ||
1:30pm- 2:50pm |
Classroom E-110
Alps | |
Alps | ||
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Main Office Conference Room
Peri Swetzof | |
Peri Swetzof | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
Spring Enrollment Sessions | |
Spring Enrollment Sessions | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
more.. | |
4:40pm- 5:40pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
High School - Auditorium
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
OCHS Weight Room
Amy Lepire | |
Amy Lepire | ||
9:15am- 10:30am | ||
10:16am- 11:00am |
High School - E-104
| |
11:00am- 11:30am |
Main Office Conference Room
Tom Lovell | |
Tom Lovell | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
more.. | |
4:40pm- 5:40pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
more.. | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Commons (Upper & Lower)
Boys Lacrosse | |
Boys Lacrosse |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. TBA | |
5:45am- 6:45am | ||
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
9:00am- 12:00pm |
OCHS Weight Room
Amy Lepire | |
Amy Lepire | ||
9:15am- 10:30am | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |