Oregon City
Thursday, June 6, 2019
TimeEventDetails
6:20am- 7:40amJazz Band Early Bird class
HS Auditorium location
7:30am- 2:50pmtest
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room location

Smarter Balance Testing

Smarter Balance Testing

8:00am- 9:00amJazzercise M-Sat 8am-9am
Gymlocation
9:00am- 10:15amClass
Classroom E-110 location

Crystal Reynolds

Crystal Reynolds

9:15am- 10:30amJazzercise M-Sat 9:15am-10:15am
Gymlocation
10:16am- 11:00amAVID Team Meeting
Classroom E-104 location
11:00am- 11:30amMeeting
Main Office Conference Room location

Tom Lovell

Tom Lovell

1:30pm- 2:50pmClass
Classroom E-110 location

Alps

Alps

1:30pm- 2:50pmClass
G-104 Pioneer Athletic Center (PAC) location

Janelle Lichtenberger

Janelle Lichtenberger

3:00pm- 6:00pmOpen Field - Football
3:00pm- 6:00pmOpen Gym - Boys Basketball
Gym-Main Gym, Gym-Upper Gym location
3:00pm- 5:30pmTechnical Theater Class
HS Auditorium, Classroom I-108 Black Box Theatre, I-110 Green Room location
4:40pm- 5:40pmJazzercise M-Thurs 4:40-5:40pm
Gymlocation
5:00pm- 6:00pmWeight Lifting
HS Weight Room location

Volleyball

Volleyball

6:00pm- 9:00pmOpen Field Girls Soccer
6:00pm- 8:30pmOpen Gym - Girls Basketball
Gym-Main Gym, Gym-Upper Gym location
6:00pm- 8:30pmPractice Pioneer Cheer & Dance
Gym-Auxiliary Gym location
6:30pm- 8:30pmAwards Night
Commons (Upper & Lower) location

Girls Lacrosse

Girls Lacrosse

Friday, June 7, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:45am- 6:45amJazzercise MWF 5:45-6:45am
Gymlocation
6:20am- 7:40amJazz Band Early Bird class
HS Auditorium location
7:30am- 2:50pmtest
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room location

Smarter Balance Testing

Smarter Balance Testing

8:00am- 9:00amJazzercise M-Sat 8am-9am
Gymlocation
9:00am- 10:15amClass
Classroom E-110 location

Crystal Reynolds

Crystal Reynolds

9:15am- 10:30amJazzercise M-Sat 9:15am-10:15am
Gymlocation
12:30pm- 1:30pmMeeting
Classroom E-110 location

Stephanie Speidel

Stephanie Speidel

1:30pm- 2:50pmClass
Classroom E-110 location

Alps

Alps

1:30pm- 2:50pmClass
G-104 Pioneer Athletic Center (PAC) location

Janelle Lichtenberger

Janelle Lichtenberger

3:00pm- 6:00pmOpen Gym
Jackson New Gym location
6:30pm- 8:30pmPIO Fest
Commons (Upper & Lower), Gym-Auxiliary Gym, Gym-Upper Gym location
8:30pm- 11:00pmSadie Hawkins Dance
Courtyard #1 (Main), Gym-Auxiliary Gym, Gym-Main Gym, Gym-Upper Gym location
Saturday, June 8, 2019
TimeEventDetails
8:00am- 9:00amJazzercise M-Sat 8am-9am
Gymlocation
9:15am- 10:30amJazzercise M-Sat 9:15am-10:15am
Gymlocation
Sunday, June 9, 2019
TimeEventDetails
4:00pm- 5:00pmJazzercise Sundays 4pm-5pm
Gymlocation
Monday, June 10, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:45am- 6:45amJazzercise MWF 5:45-6:45am
Gymlocation
6:20am- 7:40amJazz Band Early Bird class
HS Auditorium location
8:00am- 9:00amJazzercise M-Sat 8am-9am
Gymlocation
9:00am- 10:15amClass
Classroom E-110 location

Crystal Reynolds

Crystal Reynolds

9:15am- 10:30amJazzercise M-Sat 9:15am-10:15am
Gymlocation
1:30pm- 2:50pmClass
Classroom E-110 location

Alps

Alps

1:30pm- 2:50pmClass
G-104 Pioneer Athletic Center (PAC) location

Janelle Lichtenberger

Janelle Lichtenberger

3:00pm- 4:00pmMeeting
Main Office Conference Room location

Pete Danner

Pete Danner

3:00pm- 7:00pmPractice Pioneer Cheer & Dance
Gym-Auxiliary Gym location

Choreographer

Choreographer

4:40pm- 5:40pmJazzercise M-Thurs 4:40-5:40pm
Gymlocation
6:00pm- 8:30pmOgden graduation
6:00pm- 8:00pmOpen Field Girls Soccer
6:30pm- 7:30pmMeeting
Classroom E-104 location

Hall of Fame meeting

Hall of Fame meeting

7:00pm- 9:00pmOgden 8th grade Celebration Ceremony
Commons (Upper & Lower), Gym-Main Gym, Gym-Upper Gym location
Tuesday, June 11, 2019
TimeEventDetails
Weight Watchers Meeting
Classroom F-108 Library location
6:20am- 7:40amJazz Band Early Bird class
HS Auditorium location
8:00am- 9:00amJazzercise M-Sat 8am-9am
Gymlocation
9:00am- 10:15amClass
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room location

TREVOR VOLLINTINE 2ND PERIOD CLASS

TREVOR VOLLINTINE 2ND PERIOD CLASS

9:00am- 10:15amClass
Classroom E-110 location

Crystal Reynolds

Crystal Reynolds

9:00am- 10:00amMeeting
Classroom E-104 location

Tom Lovell

Tom Lovell

9:15am- 10:30amJazzercise M-Sat 9:15am-10:15am
Gymlocation
10:16am- 11:00amAVID Team Meeting
Classroom E-104 location
10:30am- 11:30amMeeting
Main Office Conference Room location

Julia Voorhies

Julia Voorhies

1:30pm- 2:50pmClass
Classroom E-110 location

Alps

Alps

3:00pm- 6:00pmOpen Gym - Boys Basketball
Jackson New Gym location
4:00pm- 7:00pmPractice Pioneer Cheer & Dance
Gym-Auxiliary Gym location

Choreographer

Choreographer

4:40pm- 5:40pmJazzercise M-Thurs 4:40-5:40pm
Gymlocation
5:00pm- 6:00pmWeight Lifting
HS Weight Room location

Volleyball

Volleyball

6:00pm- 9:00pmOpen Field Girls Soccer
6:00pm- 8:30pmOpen Gym - Girls Basketball
Jackson New Gym location
6:00pm- 8:30pmOpen Gym - Girls Basketball
Jackson Gym - Old location
7:00pm- 9:00pmGardiner 8th grade promotion ceremony
Commons (Upper & Lower), Gym-Main Gym, Gym-Upper Gym location
7:00pm- 8:00pmPromotion Ceremony
Academic Wings location
Wednesday, June 12, 2019
TimeEventDetails
5:45am- 6:45amJazzercise MWF 5:45-6:45am
Gymlocation
6:20am- 7:40amJazz Band Early Bird class
HS Auditorium location
8:00am- 9:00amJazzercise M-Sat 8am-9am
Gymlocation
9:15am- 10:30amJazzercise M-Sat 9:15am-10:15am
Gymlocation
1:30pm- 2:50pmClass
Classroom E-110 location

Alps

Alps

2:00pm- 3:00pmMeeting
Main Office Conference Room location

Peri Swetzof

Peri Swetzof

2:30pm- 3:30pmCounseling Meeting
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room location

Spring Enrollment Sessions

Spring Enrollment Sessions

3:00pm- 6:00pmOpen Gym - Boys Basketball
Gym-Main Gym, Gym-Upper Gym location
4:40pm- 5:40pmJazzercise M-Thurs 4:40-5:40pm
Gymlocation
6:00pm- 8:00pmDriver Ed Parent Night Summer Term 2019
HS Auditorium location
6:00pm- 8:00pmOpen Field Boys Soccer
6:00pm- 8:30pmOpen Gym - Girls Basketball
Gym-Auxiliary Gym, Gym-Main Gym location
6:00pm- 8:00pmopen gym volleyball
Gym-Upper Gym location