Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 6:45am | ||
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
9:00am- 2:00pm |
Main Office Conference Room
Toby Futch | |
Toby Futch | ||
9:15am- 10:30am | ||
9:19am- 10:17am |
Classroom E-110
Crystal Reynolds | |
Crystal Reynolds | ||
10:00am- 12:30pm |
High School - Lower Commons
| |
1:03pm- 2:00pm |
G-104 Pioneer Athletic Center (PAC)
Janelle Lichtenberger | |
Janelle Lichtenberger | ||
1:30pm- 2:50pm |
Classroom E-110
ALPS | |
ALPS | ||
1:30pm- 2:50pm |
High School - Auditorium
more.. | |
2:00pm- 3:00pm |
Main Office Conference Room
School Start Time Committee | |
School Start Time Committee | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Outside - Field #2 Practice
| |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
| |
3:00pm- 4:30pm |
OCHS Weight Room
Girls Soccer | |
Girls Soccer | ||
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Outside - Field #8
| |
3:30pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Outside - Field #2 Practice
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Classroom A-125
| |
3:30pm- 4:30pm |
High School - Weight Room
Girls Soccer | |
Girls Soccer | ||
4:00pm | vs. St. Mary's Academy @ Oregon City High School | |
4:00pm | vs. St. Mary's Academy @ Oregon City High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeridge @ Pioneer Memorial Stadium | |
4:00pm | vs. Lakeridge @ Pioneer Memorial Stadium | |
4:15pm- 5:15pm |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
4:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
| |
4:40pm- 5:40pm | ||
5:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Lake Oswego |
5:00pm | vs. Lake Oswego @ Oregon City High School | |
5:00pm | vs. West Linn @ Oregon City High School | |
5:00pm | vs. West Linn @ Oregon City High School | |
6:00pm- 7:30pm |
Staff Room
| |
6:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
Cheer and Dance Try-outs | |
Cheer and Dance Try-outs | ||
6:15pm- 9:15pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
7:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
5:30pm
| vs. Lake Oswego |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:00am- 7:30am |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
| |
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
9:00am- 10:15am |
Classroom E-110
Crystal Reynolds | |
Crystal Reynolds | ||
9:15am- 10:30am | ||
10:16am- 11:00am |
High School - E-104
| |
11:00am- 11:30am |
Main Office Conference Room
Tom Lovell | |
Tom Lovell | ||
1:30pm- 2:50pm |
Classroom E-110
ALPS | |
ALPS | ||
1:30pm- 2:50pm |
G-104 Pioneer Athletic Center (PAC)
Janelle Lichtenberger | |
Janelle Lichtenberger | ||
1:30pm- 2:50pm |
High School - Auditorium
more.. | |
2:30pm- 5:30pm |
Classroom A-125
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
more.. | |
3:00pm- 5:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 6:45pm |
Classroom F-108 Library
more.. Steve Becker | |
Steve Becker | ||
4:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
Cheer and Dance Try-outs | |
Cheer and Dance Try-outs | ||
4:15pm | vs. St. Mary's Academy | |
4:15pm- 5:30pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
4:40pm- 5:40pm | ||
5:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-25-19) | vs. Lakeridge @ Oregon City High School |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Weight Room
Volleyball | |
Volleyball | ||
6:00pm | vs. St. Mary's Academy | |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
6:15pm | vs. Canby @ Pioneer Memorial Stadium | |
8:00pm | vs. Canby @ Pioneer Memorial Stadium |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 6:45am | ||
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
9:00am- 10:15am |
Classroom E-110
Crystal Reynolds | |
Crystal Reynolds | ||
9:00am- 4:00pm |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
Kathy Haynie | |
Kathy Haynie | ||
9:15am- 10:30am | ||
1:30pm- 2:50pm |
G-104 Pioneer Athletic Center (PAC)
Janelle Lichtenberger | |
Janelle Lichtenberger | ||
1:30pm- 2:50pm |
High School - Auditorium
more.. | |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:00pm
| vs. Jesuit
NIKE / JESUIT TWILIGHT RELAYS NIKE / JESUIT TWILIGHT RELAYS |
NIKE / JESUIT TWILIGHT RELAYS NIKE / JESUIT TWILIGHT RELAYS | ||
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Outside - Field #2 Practice
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Tualatin |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
| vs. Tualatin |
4:00pm | vs. Tualatin @ Oregon City High School | |
4:00pm | vs. Tualatin @ Oregon City High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Lake Oswego @ Oregon City High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Lake Oswego @ Oregon City High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Tualatin @ Oregon City High School | |
5:00pm | vs. Tualatin @ Oregon City High School | |
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:30pm
| vs. Lake Oswego |
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:00am- 3:00pm |
B-1 Communities
more.. | |
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
8:30am- 1:30pm | ||
9:15am- 10:30am | ||
10:30am | vs. Lincoln | |
12:00pm | vs. Newberg @ Pioneer Memorial Stadium | |
2:00pm | vs. TBA
@
Pioneer Memorial Stadium Vs Mt. View Vs Mt. View | |
Vs Mt. View Vs Mt. View |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:00pm- 4:00pm |
Jackson New Gym
| |
4:00pm- 5:00pm | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
5:45am- 6:45am | ||
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
9:00am- 10:15am |
Classroom E-110
Crystal Reynolds | |
Crystal Reynolds | ||
9:15am- 10:30am | ||
1:30pm- 2:50pm |
Classroom E-110
ALPS | |
ALPS | ||
1:30pm- 2:50pm |
G-104 Pioneer Athletic Center (PAC)
Janelle Lichtenberger | |
Janelle Lichtenberger | ||
1:30pm- 2:50pm |
High School - Auditorium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:30pm |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
| |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Outside - Field #2 Practice
| |
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Classroom A-125
| |
4:15pm- 5:15pm |
Gym-Upper Gym
| |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lakeridge |
4:40pm- 5:40pm | ||
6:00pm- 9:00pm | ||
6:15pm- 9:15pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
6:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Lakeridge |
7:00pm- 8:30pm |
Classroom C-112
| |
7:00pm- 9:00pm |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
Classroom F-108 Library
| ||
8:00am- 9:00am | ||
8:00am- 4:00pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
| |
9:00am- 10:15am |
Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
TREVOR VOLLINTINE 2ND PERIOD CLASS | |
TREVOR VOLLINTINE 2ND PERIOD CLASS | ||
9:00am- 10:15am |
Classroom E-110
Crystal Reynolds | |
Crystal Reynolds | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
High School - E-104
Tom Lovell | |
Tom Lovell | ||
9:15am- 10:30am | ||
10:00am | vs. TBA
@ OGA Golf Course, Woodburn, OR
| |
10:00am | vs. TBA
@ OGA Golf Course, Woodburn, OR
| |
10:16am- 11:00am |
High School - E-104
| |
11:00am- 12:00pm |
G-104 Pioneer Athletic Center (PAC)
Suzie Delgado | |
Suzie Delgado | ||
1:30pm- 2:50pm |
Classroom E-110
ALPS | |
ALPS | ||
1:30pm- 2:50pm |
G-104 Pioneer Athletic Center (PAC)
Janelle Lichtenberger | |
Janelle Lichtenberger | ||
1:30pm- 3:30pm |
Main Office Conference Room
Kathy Johnson Art Interviews | |
Kathy Johnson Art Interviews | ||
1:30pm- 2:50pm |
High School - Auditorium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
High School - Weight Room
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
| |
3:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
more.. | |
3:00pm- 7:30pm |
High School - Auditorium
more.. | |
3:00pm- 6:00pm | ||
3:15pm- 5:15pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
3:30pm- 5:30pm |
Classroom A-125
| |
4:40pm- 5:40pm | ||
5:00pm |
(Date, Time Changed to 05-09-19) | vs. Lakeridge @ Oregon City High School |
5:00pm |
(Date & Time Changed to 05-09-19) | vs. Lakeridge @ Oregon City High School |
5:00pm- 8:30pm |
Gym-Auxiliary Gym
| |
5:00pm- 6:00pm |
High School - Weight Room
Volleyball | |
Volleyball | ||
5:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Time Changed) | vs. Lakeridge |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Commons (Upper & Lower)
Wireless mic only | |
Wireless mic only | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Location Changed) | vs. McNary @ Pioneer Memorial Stadium |
6:00pm- 8:00pm |
Gym-Main Gym
| |
6:30pm | vs. Lake Oswego | |
8:00pm | vs. Lake Oswego | |
8:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:45pm
(Location Changed) | vs. McNary @ Pioneer Memorial Stadium |