Skip to content
Oregon City
Navbar
Calendar
Today
June 2018
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
6:20am - 7:30am
Jazz Band Early Bird class
@
Multiple Location
6:25am - 7:15am
Class
@Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
Lisa Wilson & Lindsey Lieber classes
7:00am - 8:00pm
Annual Usage Fee 2018
@High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
7:30am - 3:00pm
Testing
@Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
Susan Trone
9:00am - 10:16am
Meeting
@Office D-213
10:00am - 2:50pm
Meeting
@Main Office Conference Room
Slade Wolf
1:36pm - 2:50pm
Meeting
@Office B-213
Larissa Harper
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls: Practice
@Gym-Main Gym
3:00pm - 4:30pm
National Honor Society Meeting
@Commons - Upper commons only
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Open Gym - Volleyball
@Gym-Main Gym
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys: Practice
@Jackson New Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Precision Elite Gymnastics & Dance - Load In
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Awards Night
@Commons (Upper & Lower)
Girls Lacrosse Please put screen down in the lower commons.
2
6:00am - 3:00pm
SAT Testing
@
Multiple Location
6:30am - 6:00pm
Taekwondo tournament
@Gym-Main Gym
9:00am - 2:30pm
Girls Basketball Team Camp
@Jackson New Gym
9:00am - 2:30pm
Girls Basketball Team Camp
@Gardiner MS Lower Gym
9:00am - 12:00pm
Open Field - Football
@
Multiple Location
12:00pm - 6:00pm
Precision Elite Gymnastics & Dance Rehearsal/Pic
@
Multiple Location
3
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Academy
@Jackson New Gym
12:00pm - 1:30pm
Girls Basketball Team Camp
@Gym-Main Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Mens Church Open Gym
@Jackson New Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Precision Elite Gymnastics & Dance Recital
@High School - Auditorium
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
Girls Soccer
4
6:20am - 7:30am
Jazz Band Early Bird class
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 10:16am
Meeting
@Office D-213
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Meeting
@High School - E-104
1:36pm - 2:50pm
Meeting
@Office B-213
Larissa Harper
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Field - Football
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Camp-Youth Soccer
@
Multiple Location
Youth Soccer Camp-Senior Project Neveah Taylor
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Awards Night
@Commons (Upper & Lower)
Track Awards Night
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare Parrish
@High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare 10u
@High School - Outside - Field #6 Varsity Softball
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Awards Night
@Softball HItting Facility
Softball Awards night
5
6:20am - 7:30am
Jazz Band Early Bird class
@
Multiple Location
6:25am - 7:15am
Class
@Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
Lisa Wilson & Lindsey Lieber classes
8:30am - 10:15am
Meeting
@High School - E-104
OCHS Admin
9:00am - 10:16am
Meeting
@Office D-213
12:15pm - 1:30pm
Graduation
@High School - Auditorium
SLC GRADUATION-4TH PERIOD
1:36pm - 2:50pm
Meeting
@Office B-213
Larissa Harper
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys: Practice
@Gym-Main Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Choir Activity
@Classroom I-103 Choir Room
Sound Check Auditions
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Field - Football
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice Cheer and Dance
@Gym-Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Technical Theater Class
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Weight Watchers Meeting
@Classroom F-108 Library
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls: Practice
@Jackson New Gym
4:30pm - 6:00pm
Open Gym - Volleyball
@Gym-Upper Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Camp-Youth Soccer
@
Multiple Location
Youth Soccer Camp-Senior Project Neveah Taylor
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Nightmare Collura
@High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity/JV Open Field
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Band: Practice
@Classroom I-106 Band Rm.
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare Schumaker
@High School - Outside - Field #6 Varsity Softball
7:00pm - 10:00pm
Evening of Excellence
@
Multiple Location
6
6:20am - 7:30am
Jazz Band Early Bird class
@
Multiple Location
8:43am - 9:13am
Meeting
@Office B-213
Michaela Lehnert
8:43am - 9:13pm
Meeting
@Office C-113
Larissa Harper
9:19am - 10:17am
Meeting
@Office D-213
Michaela Lehnert
1:03pm - 2:00pm
Meeting
@Office B-213
Larissa Harper
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Testing
@Classroom B-105
2:15pm - 3:15pm
Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
Volleyball
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys: Practice
@Jackson New Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Field - Football
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice Cheer and Dance
@Gym-Auxiliary Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
Girls Soccer
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls: Practice
@Gym-Main Gym
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Basketball Training
@Jackson Gym - Old
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Camp-Youth Soccer
@
Multiple Location
Youth Soccer Camp-Senior Project Neveah Taylor
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
Girls Soccer Weight Lifting
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Grad Party meeting
@Staff Room
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare 18u Adelhart softball
@High School - Outside - Field #6 Varsity Softball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Nightmare Schumaker
@High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Field Girls Soccer
@High School - Outside - Field #8
6:05pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Training
@Jackson New Gym
7:30pm - 9:00pm
Final Curtain Call (Drama)
@
Multiple Location
7
Seniors Last Day
6:20am - 2:50pm
Spring Choir Concert rehearsal
@High School - Auditorium
6:25am - 7:15am
Class
@Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
Lisa Wilson & Lindsey Lieber classes
7:40am - 9:00am
Meeting
@Office C-113
Danielle Buchanan
9:00am - 10:16am
Meeting
@Office D-213
12:16pm - 1:30pm
Meeting
@Main Office Conference Room
Kilpatrick
1:36pm - 2:50pm
Meeting
@Office B-213
Larissa Harper
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys: Practice
@Gym-Main Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Field - Football
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice Cheer and Dance
@Gym-Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls: Practice
@Jackson New Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Camp-Youth Soccer
@
Multiple Location
Youth Soccer Camp-Senior Project Neveah Taylor
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare 18u Adelhart softball
@High School - Outside - Field #6 Varsity Softball
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare Parrish
@High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Unified Sports - VB
@Jackson New Gym
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Band: Practice
@Classroom I-106 Band Rm.
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity/JV Open Field
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Spring Choir Concert performance
@
Multiple Location
8
6:00am - 2:50pm
Senior Activities
@Gym-Main Gym
Senior Breakfast and BBQ
6:20am - 7:30am
Jazz Band Early Bird class
@
Multiple Location
7:30am - 9:00am
Class
@Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
Dutton-Breen 1st period class
9:00am - 10:00am
Meeting
@Main Office Conference Room
Emma Hartman
9:00am - 10:16am
Meeting
@Office D-213
1:36pm - 2:50pm
Meeting
@Office B-213
Larissa Harper
2:00pm - 3:00pm
17-18 Usage Fee
@Jackson New Gym
2:00pm - 11:55pm
Student Council Activity
@Courtyard #1 (Main)
Pioneer Fun Fest
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys: Practice
@Gym-Upper Gym
3:00pm - 8:30pm
Battle of the Bands
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Field - Football
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 9:00pm
CAIS Student Staff Softball Game
@
Multiple Location
5:30pm - 6:30pm
Team Meeting
@High School - Auditorium
Football team meeting
8:30pm - 11:00pm
Sadie Hawkins Dance
@
Multiple Location
8:56pm
Senior Sunset
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
9
7:00am - 4:00pm
Band and Choir Activity
@
Multiple Location
GRAND FLORAL PARADE PREP AND RETURN
7:00am - 11:55pm
OC Police Training
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 12:00pm
Open Field - Football
@
Multiple Location
10:00am - 3:00pm
Boys Lacrosse Meeting
@
Multiple Location
Field Day and Awards event
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Awards Night
@Gym-Auxiliary Gym
Boys Lacrosse. Move to gym in case it rains on the field.
10
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Academy
@Jackson New Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Mens Church Open Gym
@Jackson New Gym
3:00pm - 5:00pm
Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
Girls Soccer
6:00pm
Graduation
@Chiles Center...University of Portland
11
6:20am - 7:30am
Jazz Band Early Bird class
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 10:16am
Meeting
@Office D-213
1:30pm - 3:00pm
Meeting
@High School - E-104
1:36pm - 2:50pm
Meeting
@Office B-213
Larissa Harper
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Training
@Jackson New Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Cheer: Meeting
@Gym-Auxiliary Gym
Cheer Pie delivery. Please set up 10 tables. Thank you.
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Field - Football
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Open Field Girls Soccer
@High School - Outside - Field #8
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare Parrish
@High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare 10u
@High School - Outside - Field #6 Varsity Softball
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Graduation Ceremony
@Gym-Main Gym
12
6:20am - 7:30am
Jazz Band Early Bird class
@
Multiple Location
7:00am - 7:30am
FCA Meeting.....Aaron Newkirk
@Classroom F-128 Student Council
8:30am - 10:15am
Meeting
@High School - E-104
OCHS Admin
9:00am - 10:16am
Meeting
@Office D-213
10:15am - 12:15pm
Meeting
@High School - E-104
We Dine Together
1:36pm - 2:50pm
Meeting
@Office B-213
Larissa Harper
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Field - Football
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 5:30pm
Technical Theater Class
@
Multiple Location
3:00pm - 4:30pm
Weight Watchers Meeting
@Classroom F-108 Library
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls: Practice
@
Multiple Location
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Boys: Practice
@Jackson New Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Nightmare Collura
@High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare Schumaker
@High School - Outside - Field #6 Varsity Softball
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Promotion Ceremony
@
Multiple Location
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity/JV Open Field
@
Multiple Location
13
6:20am - 7:30am
Jazz Band Early Bird class
@
Multiple Location
11:30am - 4:00pm
Meeting
@Main Office Conference Room
Interviews - Kathy Johnson
12:30pm - 2:30pm
Meeting
@Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
New Student Math Placement Test
2:00pm - 3:00pm
Testing
@Classroom B-105
2:30pm - 3:30pm
Counseling Meeting
@Classroom F-112 Presentation Room
NEW STUDENT ENROLLMENT
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys: Practice
@Jackson New Gym
3:00pm - 4:00pm
Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
Girls Soccer
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls: Practice
@Gym-Main Gym
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
Girls Soccer Weight Lifting
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare 18u Adelhart softball
@High School - Outside - Field #6 Varsity Softball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Nightmare Schumaker
@High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Field Girls Soccer
@High School - Outside - Field #8
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Drivers Ed Parent/Student Mandatory Meeting
14
Last Day of School
6:20am - 7:30am
Jazz Band Early Bird class
@
Multiple Location
1:00pm - 4:00pm
Student Council Activity
@Classroom F-128 Student Council
New Student Council Orientation
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Boys: Practice
@Gym-Main Gym
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Practice Cheer and Dance
@Gym-Auxiliary Gym
3:15pm - 6:00pm
Basketball Girls: Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse: Girls Open Field
@High School - Outside - Field #8
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare 18u Adelhart softball
@High School - Outside - Field #6 Varsity Softball
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare Parrish
@High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity/JV Open Field
@
Multiple Location
15
TBD
Equestrian: All
@Moses Lake, WA
7:00am - 10:00pm
Les Schwab NW Summer Championships
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 10:00am
Meeting
@Main Office Conference Room
Jeff Dahlin
10:00am - 3:00pm
Meeting
@Main Office Conference Room
Slade Wolf
16
TBD
Equestrian: All
@Moses Lake, WA
7:00am - 10:00pm
Les Schwab NW Summer Championships
@
Multiple Location
2:00pm - 5:00pm
2018 CAIS Graduation
@High School - Auditorium
17
TBD
Equestrian: All
@Moses Lake, WA
7:00am - 10:00pm
Les Schwab NW Summer Championships
@
Multiple Location
18
8:00am - 5:30pm
Camp Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Football Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
9:00am - 11:00am
Open Field - Football
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
9:00am - 10:30am
Open Field - Football - Freshmen
@High School - Outside - Field #2 Practice
10:00am - 11:30am
Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
Volleyball
11:00am - 2:00pm
Lacrosse: Boys Open Field
@High School - Outside - Field #8
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Field Girls Soccer
@High School - Outside - Field #8
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Field - Football
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Training
@Jackson New Gym
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare Parrish
@High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare 10u
@High School - Outside - Field #6 Varsity Softball
19
7:30am - 4:00pm
Meeting
@Main Office Conference Room
Ted Thonstad
8:00am - 5:30pm
Camp Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Football Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
9:00am - 11:00am
Open Field - Football
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
3:00pm - 6:00pm
Open Gym - Volleyball
@Jackson New Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse: Girls Open Field
@High School - Outside - Field #8
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Open Field - Football
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls: Practice
@Gardiner Middle School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Football - Pioneer Big Man Youth Camp
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Nightmare Collura
@High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity/JV Open Field
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare Schumaker
@High School - Outside - Field #6 Varsity Softball
20
8:00am - 5:30pm
Camp Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
9:00am - 11:00am
Football Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
9:00am - 11:00am
Open Field - Football
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
9:00am - 10:30am
Open Field - Football - Freshmen
@High School - Outside - Field #2 Practice
11:00am - 2:00pm
Lacrosse: Boys Open Field
@High School - Outside - Field #8
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Open Field - Football
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
Girls Soccer Weight Lifting
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls: Practice
@Gardiner Middle School
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Football - Pioneer Big Man Youth Camp
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare 18u Adelhart softball
@High School - Outside - Field #6 Varsity Softball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Nightmare Schumaker
@High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Field Girls Soccer
@High School - Outside - Field #8
21
8:00am - 5:30pm
Camp Boys Basketball
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 10:30am
Open Gym - Volleyball
@Jackson New Gym
9:00am - 11:00am
Football Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
9:00am - 3:30pm
Meeting
@Commons (Upper & Lower)
Rachel Kanui - stuffing envelopes
9:00am - 11:00am
Open Field - Football
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
9:00am - 10:30am
Open Field - Football - Freshmen
@High School - Outside - Field #2 Practice
9:15am - 10:15am
OCYST (Oregon City Youth Service Team)
@High School - E-104
11:00am - 2:00pm
Lacrosse: Boys Open Field
@High School - Outside - Field #8
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse: Girls Open Field
@High School - Outside - Field #8
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Open Field - Football
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Football - Pioneer Big Man Youth Camp
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Meeting
@High School - Auditorium
Football Meeting
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare 18u Adelhart softball
@High School - Outside - Field #6 Varsity Softball
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare Parrish
@High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Practice Cheer and Dance
@Gym-Auxiliary Gym
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity/JV Open Field
@
Multiple Location
22
10:00am - 11:30am
Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
Volleyball
23
9:00am - 3:00pm
OCHS Scarlet Brigade Color Guard
@Gym-Main Gym
24
9:00am - 3:00pm
OCHS Scarlet Brigade Color Guard
@Gym-Main Gym
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Academy
@Jackson New Gym
2:00pm - 4:00pm
Mens Church Open Gym
@Jackson New Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Football - Pioneer QB Academy
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
25
7:00am - 6:00pm
Brad Smith Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:00pm
JROTC Marksmanship Camp
@Jackson Gym - Old
8:30am - 4:30pm
Marylhurst ESL Cohort
@Classroom B-212
9:00am - 11:00am
Football Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
9:00am - 11:00am
Open Field - Football
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
9:00am - 10:30am
Open Field - Football - Freshmen
@High School - Outside - Field #2 Practice
10:00am - 11:30am
Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
Volleyball
11:00am - 4:00pm
JROTC Drill Camp
@Jackson New Gym
4:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Field Girls Soccer
@High School - Outside - Field #8
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Field - Football
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare Parrish
@High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare 10u
@High School - Outside - Field #6 Varsity Softball
26
7:00am - 6:00pm
Brad Smith Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:00pm
JROTC Marksmanship Camp
@Jackson Gym - Old
8:00am - 10:00am
Open Gym - Volleyball
@Jackson New Gym
8:30am - 4:30pm
Marylhurst ESL Cohort
@Classroom B-212
9:00am - 11:00am
Football Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
9:00am - 11:00am
Open Field - Football
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
11:00am - 4:00pm
JROTC Drill Camp
@Jackson New Gym
11:00am - 2:00pm
Lacrosse: Boys Open Field
@High School - Outside - Field #8
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse: Girls Open Field
@High School - Outside - Field #8
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Field - Football
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls: Practice
@Gym-Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Nightmare Collura
@High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity/JV Open Field
@
Multiple Location
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare Schumaker
@High School - Outside - Field #6 Varsity Softball
27
7:00am - 6:00pm
Brad Smith Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:00pm
JROTC Marksmanship Camp
@Jackson Gym - Old
8:30am - 4:30pm
Marylhurst ESL Cohort
@Classroom B-212
9:00am - 11:00am
Football Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
9:00am - 11:00am
Open Field - Football
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
9:00am - 10:30am
Open Field - Football - Freshmen
@High School - Outside - Field #2 Practice
11:00am - 4:00pm
JROTC Drill Camp
@Jackson New Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Academy
@Jackson New Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Field - Football
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
5:00pm - 6:00pm
Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
Girls Soccer Weight Lifting
5:15pm - 7:00pm
Basketball Girls: Practice
@Gym-Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare 18u Adelhart softball
@High School - Outside - Field #6 Varsity Softball
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Nightmare Schumaker
@High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Open Field Girls Soccer
@High School - Outside - Field #8
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Basketball Girls: Practice
@Gym-Main Gym
28
7:00am - 6:00pm
Brad Smith Camp
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 12:00pm
JROTC Marksmanship Camp
@Jackson Gym - Old
8:00am - 10:00am
Open Gym - Volleyball
@Jackson New Gym
8:30am - 4:30pm
Marylhurst ESL Cohort
@Classroom B-212
9:00am - 11:00am
Football Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
9:00am - 11:00am
Open Field - Football
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
9:00am - 10:30am
Open Field - Football - Freshmen
@High School - Outside - Field #2 Practice
10:15am - 11:15am
Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
Volleyball
11:00am - 4:00pm
JROTC Drill Camp
@Jackson New Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Lacrosse: Girls Open Field
@High School - Outside - Field #8
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Football Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Open Field - Football
@High School - Outside - Field #1 Practice
5:20pm - 7:30pm
Basketball Girls: Practice
@Gym-Main Gym
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare 18u Adelhart softball
@High School - Outside - Field #6 Varsity Softball
6:00pm - 8:30pm
Nightmare Parrish
@High School - Outside - Field #5 JV Softball Field
6:00pm - 7:30pm
Soccer: Boys Varsity/JV Open Field
@
Multiple Location
29
7:00am - 10:00pm
EOT SHOOT OUT
@
Multiple Location
8:30am - 4:30pm
Marylhurst ESL Cohort
@Classroom B-212
10:00am - 11:30am
Weight Lifting
@OCHS Weight Room
Volleyball
30
7:00am - 10:00pm
EOT SHOOT OUT
@
Multiple Location
8:00am - 5:30pm
WOU Traffic Safety Instructor Training
@Classroom E-107
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?